LVI PROMOCIÓN (2016)

SECCIÓN "A"

    ALDAVE LEON, María de Fatima Arete
    ARCE MESIAS, Sergio
    BARDALES MEDINA, Orianna Alejandra
    BELLIDO GHERSI, Natalia
    CUEVA AREVALO, Jordan De Jesus
    DIAZ LEON, María Grazia
    GAMARRA VALIENTE, Sebastian
    GRANDA ALTAMIRANO, Sebastián Antonio
    GUTIERREZ VERA, Nataly Mercedes
    HUACACOLQUE PEREZ, Camila Alexandra
    LIMO CISTERNA, Fiorella Geraldine
    LOPEZ LUJAN, Renzo Stefano
    LUNA RAZZETO, Nikolas Sebastian
    MARINI VERA, Silvio Alessandro
    MEDINA ROSAS, Ailyn Ysela
    MENDOZA NUÑEZ, Lorena Alejandra
    MERINO CASTRO, Gladys Marisol
    MONCADA CALMET, Luis Felipe
    MORENO MAS, Ana Paula
    NARVAEZ MOYA, Alessandro Steffano
    NUÑEZ FARRO, Maria Jose
    PRADO RODRIGUEZ, Renzo Gabriel
    QUIÑONES MASALIAS, Rafaela
    RODRIGUEZ BRACAMONTE, Flavia Marisee
    RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, Alexandra Patricia
    SALAZAR DIAZ, Pamela Alexandra
    SANCHEZ FERRER MARENGO, Marcos Luis Humberto
    SANTISTEBAN MELENDEZ, Rodrigo Francisco
    SIFUENTES SALVATIERRA, Julio Sebastian
    SOGANDARES MORENO, Gabriela
    TRUJILLO CASANOVA, María De Jesus
    VALDEZ LAOS, María De Fatima
    VALDIVIEZO CHAVEZ, Marcelo Nicolas
    YABAR VILLARRUEL, Mariajose Ximena
    YARROW ESPINOZA, Brian William
    ZARE VEGA, Luis Jose

SECCIÓN "B"

    AHON GONZALEZ, Martín Gaston
    ALCAZAR VARGAS, Walter Alonso
    BENITES GARCIA, Andrea
    BENITES ROMERO, Estefano Marcelo
    CARRANZA BERRIOS, Claudio Mauricio
    CHINCHAYÁN MELENDEZ, Joaquin Alonso
    CLAUDET CAVERO, Rodolfo Mariano
    DEZA HINOJOSA, Valeria Isabel
    FERNÁNDEZ TRINIDAD, Segundo Javier
    FERRADAS HIRAOKA, Martín Sebastián
    GALVEZ HERRERA, Ariana Sofía
    HOLGUIN CHAVEZ, Víctor Andrés
    HUATUCO HARO, Jorge Antonio
    HURTADO PITA, Valeria Azucena
    LI LU, Fabiana Gabriela
    MARRUFO RUIZ, Jeffrey Rahim
    MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, Renzo Sebastián
    MENDIZABAL BERNEDO, Gabriel Ivan
    NOVOA CALLE, Camila Alejandra
    NUÑEZ PEREZ, Nikole Carolina
    ÑIQUE SIEMUND, Patricia
    OLORTEGUI ORTEGA, Ligia Elena
    PINILLOS ALVARADO, Camila Daniela
    PLASENCIA LEON, Lucía Fernanda
    POLO PHUMPIU, Maria Cristina
    POMATANTA DIAZ, Renzo Renato
    RIVAS PLATA INAFUKU, Angelo
    RODRIGUEZ CARRANZA, Jim Jordano
    RODRIGUEZ PRETELL, Renzo Antonio
    RODRIGUEZ SOSAYA, José Guillermo
    SALAZAR ARAUJO, Luis Alonso
    SALCEDO BABA, Kioko Valeria
    TAVARA AVILA, Ana Belen
    TOLEDO LANDERAS, Gianfranco Fabrizio
    VASQUEZ LLANOS, Diego Antonio
    VASQUEZ REYES, Carla Beatriz
    VELARDE CAPUÑAY, Carlos Jesús
    VILLALOBOS REQUENA, Luciana Denisse

SECCIÓN "C"

    AMANS PAREDES, Fernando Alberto
    ARAUJO ALFARO, Claudia Vanessa
    CASTRO GUANILO, Fabricio
    CRUZ SANDOVAL, Sergio Alonso
    CUADRA ALCANTARA, Cesar Sebastian
    CUEVA RISCO, Mario Julio
    DESULOVICH LAO, Mildred Yulien
    ESPINOZA URQUIAGA, Jacqueline
    FLORES AREVALO, Fatima Valeria
    FLORES GANOZA, María Eduarda
    FLORES JARA, Daniela Simoné
    GIL RODRIGUEZ, María Fernanda
    GONZALEZ RAMIREZ, Juan Martín
    GUERRERO DE LUNA VALVERDE, David Alonso
    LANDAVERY VALLEJOS, Daniela
    LAZARO ABANTO, Diana Lucía
    MALDONADO VERASTEGUI, Fernando Jose
    MILLA PANTA, Joaquín Jardel
    MONTEVERDE HORNA, Maria Almendra
    MONZON SANCHEZ, María Jose
    MORENO DREXLER, Josefrancisco
    OTINIANO MERCEDES, Lucía De Lourdes
    PAREDES SANCHEZ, Bruno
    POLO CASTRO, Lirio de María
    PUJALT PITA, Fabiana Beatriz
    RIOS GUADO, Gian Carlos
    ROJAS CASTILLO, María de Fatima
    RUJU NORIEGA, Nicole
    SAAVEDRA ROSAS, Rodrigo Sebastian
    SALAZAR CARRANZA, Omar Sebastian
    TORRES BARBA, Flavia
    UGAZ GAMBOA, Fernando Joseantonio
    VALVERDE NEYRA, Arianna
    VÁSQUEZ CASTAÑEDA, Omar Antonio
    VEGA LEZCANO, Eduardo Enrique
    VILLANUEVA VILLAVICENCIO, Loui Ryan
    VIVAS MAS, María Fernanda
    ZAVALETA CHUP, Alexander Fabrizio
    ZUMARÁN GUERRERO DE LUNA, María Paz

    RETIRADOS

    ABAD CASTRO, Eduardo Mauricio
    BUTT ALCAZAR, Nicolas Edward
    CHOY ROBLES, Vanessa May Lang
    FLORES CUBA, Sebastian Jose Hildebrando
    GUERRERO SILVA, Raphaella Nicole
    LAY GONZALEZ, Ana Paula
    SOTO CABIESES, Cesar Oswaldo
    VERA CANCHUCAJA, Jose Bernardo
    VILLAR ZAVALLOS, Victor Andres
    ZAPATER ESPEJO, Gonzalo Javier

LVII PROMOCION (2017)

SECCIÓN "A"

    AGUILERA SAKUMA , Roy Jose
    ALBITRES RODRIGUEZ, Adriana Lucia
    ANTICONA VALENCIA, Mariel Karla Stephany
    BRAVO SALAZAR, Ximena Valeria
    CACERES SALDAÑA, Rodrigo
    CAPRISTAN HIPOLITO, Christian Andre
    CASTILLO BELLINA , Luis Carlos
    DE LA FUENTE MONTOYA, Patricia
    HERNANDEZ BADO, Alessia Camila
    LANDERAS SÁNCHEZ, Alexa Ximena
    LOZANO HONORIO, Jorge Luis
    MONZÓN SANCHEZ, Nicolas Jose
    MORENO FLORES, Ximena Patricia
    MORENO QUEVEDO, Joaquin Alonso
    NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, Ana Pula
    PARRAGUEZ BARBI, Marcelo José
    PILCO CHUY, Nicole Alexandra
    ROCHA LOPEZ, Renata
    ROJAS TAVARA, Arturo Nickolay
    ROMERO MORALES, Andres Arturo
    ROSALES OLIVARI, Juan Julio Mariano
    RUBIO ALCANTARA, David Jesus
    RUIDIAS FERNANDEZ, Simon Sebastian
    RUIZ BEJARANO, Mariana Lucia
    SALINAS VELIZ, Raquel Teresita
    SANTOS SILVA SANTISTEBAN, Miguel Antonio
    TAVARA AVILA, Ana Lucia
    VEREAU FLORES, Daniela Elizabeth
    ZUMARÁN SANTA MARÍA, Daniela

SECCIÓN "B"

    AGUILAR RUIZ, Priscilla Olga Yesenia
    ALBA SALCEDO Vanessa Ysabel
    BAQUEDANO PEREIRA, Marcelo Fernando
    BRACAMONTE VALENZUELA, Diego Alonso
    BROCCA TAMASHIRO, Nayara Kei
    CABELL ANTICONA, Lucia Margarita
    CARRANZA RAZZETO, Anselmo Javier
    CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Jose Mauricio
    CASTILLO SALDAÑA, Brissa Gabriel
    CASTRO ALDAVE, Jose Aaron
    CRUZALEGUI VASQUEZ, Roberto Mateo
    CUEVA MEZA, Alexandra Patricia De Los Milagros
    DE BRACAMONTE MARQUEZ, Cristhian Ramon
    FERNANDEZ MONDOÑEDO, Catalina
    GARCIA GARIZA, Edith Alexandra
    HILARES ANDÍA, Luis Guillermo
    HURTADO DURAND, Gianmarco Andre
    MAN ROJAS, Franco Roberto
    MONZON SANCHEZ, Santiago Jose
    RABINES RAMIREZ, Fernado Sebastian
    RAMIREZ ARANDA, Ivana Del Mar
    RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin Alejandro
    RODRIGUEZ CASTRO, Fabio Sebastian
    ROJAS CASTAÑEDA, Mariaclaudia
    ROMERO CLAUDET, Martha Sofia
    TABOADA PAJUELO, Alexia Gabriela
    TRESIERRA RODRIGUEZ, Valeria de Fatima
    VALDERRAMA CARDENAS, Guillermo Joaquín
    VASQUEZ LLANOS, Fatima Cristina
    VILLEGAS RODRIGUEZ, Claudio Fernando

SECCIÓN "C"

    ABANTO RODRIGUEZ, Flavia Alexandra
    ARAUJO GONZALES, Alessandra Nicoll
    BAMBAREN GARCIA, Gabriela
    BOURONCLE MURGIA, Sebastian
    CABRERA REYNA, Roger Junior
    CERIN CASTILLO, Jenny Yamileth
    CORTEZ BAYONA, Erickson Segundo
    COSSIO SOLDI, Maria Grazia
    ESTRADA PÉREZ, Maria Gabriela
    FARRO BARRIGA, Allisson Nicole
    FRANCO RIOS, Juan Diego
    GUERRERO PAREDES, Sebastian Enrique
    LARA FRANKLIN, Wilfredo Ricardo
    LLANOS ESPINOZA, Bryan Agustin
    ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ, Andrea Steffanny
    PIMENTEL PINEDA, Sebastian Rafael
    PINILLOS LLANOS, Andrea Esperanza
    RODRIGUEZ YARITA, Sergio
    RONCAL CARDENAS , Piero Alonso
    SANTA CRUZ CHAVEZ, Sebastian Alonso
    SIFUENTES DIOSES, Fadia Scarlett
    SIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ, Giulianna Jimena Rosita
    TRELLES MORILLAS, Marco Fabricio
    VASQUEZ REMENTERIA, Fernando Jesús
    VELASQUEZ GUTIERREZ, Andrea Elizabeth
    VILLAVICENCIO INFANTES, Mauricio
    ZAMARRIEGO SANCHEZ , Mariana Ximena
    ZAMBRANO CALISAYA, Ludwin Alonso
    ZEGARRA AGUILAR, Flavio

SECCIÓN "D"

    ANCAJIMA BALINGIT, Andy Brian
    BERMUDEZ PELAEZ , Milagros Fiorella
    CHUMACERO HIDALGO, Raziel Enrique
    DIAZ ARRIETA, Piero Enrique Salvatore
    GALVEZ CORTEZ, Gonzalo Alonso
    GAMARRA GUTIERREZ, Adrian
    GAMBOA DELGADO, Rodrigo Andres
    GAYOSO TAY, Luis Carlo
    GERSTEIN OLIVRY, Italo Mauricio
    GUTIERREZ FLORES, Linda Elisa
    JIMENEZ BARZOLA, Gabriela Julissa
    KCOMT PEÑA, Isabel Milagros Guadalupe
    LANDAURO MELLY, Armando Isaac
    LEON JESUS, Javier Eduardo
    LIZARZABURU TABOADA, Athia Patricia
    LUDEÑA TORRES, Jimena Lizeth
    MIRANDA VARGAS, Camila
    MONCADA CALMET, Jorge Isaac
    MORENO CAMINO, Jose Antonio
    MOSTACERO DE LA CRUZ , Mauricio
    NARVAEZ VELASQUEZ, Sebastian Gabriel
    PANDO PAIBA , Larissa Alejandra
    POLO RUIZ, Valeria
    RAMIREZ AVALOS, Samantha Nicolle
    VELASCO MERINO Lourdes Camila
    VELASQUEZ HUEMURA, Akemi Meilyn
    VERASTEGUI KAMT, Sebastian
    VEREAU LEDESMA, Maria Fernanda

    RETIRADOS

    CHUNGA FERNANDEZ, Tamara
    GALVAN, Ingra Gregoria
    JAUREGUI CABREJO, Guillermo Eduardo
    LI GONZALES, Marcelo Paolo
    MERMA SILVA, Carlos Antonio
    POEMAPE SANCHEZ, Jimena
    SANTA CRUZ DEZA, Percy Joel
    TORRES DONGO, Pedro Carlos